日本簽證收費
Japan Visa Price List

WWW.HKVISA.HK

萬福旅行社 EDMOND TRAVEL LIMITED

Zurich

Ticket.hk

Package.hk

Hotel.hk Hotel.hk Chinahotel.hk Taiwan.hk Macauh.hk Thailand.hk

吃喝玩樂

Recruithk.com

Hong Kong International Airport

Calendar

證件類別 簽證類型 申請表格 近照 工作天數 證件所需有效期 簽證及手續費(港幣) 可停留期限 注意事項
Passport Type Visa Type Form Photo Working Day Passport Valid Day Fee(HKD) Stay Day Remarks
香港簽證身份書 /澳門旅行證 日本短期逗留(觀光/商務)簽證 下載表格 1張 最少5個工作天 6個月 請致電查詢: 2392 6666 3個月 1. 6個月內拍攝之彩色證件相1張 (4.5厘米 x 4.5厘米)
2. 護照 (正本及複印本)
3. 香港或澳門身份證 (正本及複印本)
4. 個人經濟證明文件(正本及複印本)
5. 學生證明文件 (正本及複印本) (如適用)
6. 在職證明書(正本) (如適用)參考樣本連結
海外家庭傭工 (註1)
Domestic Helpers (Note1)
日本短期逗留(觀光/商務)簽證 下載表格 1張 最少5個工作天 6個月 請致電查詢: 2392 6666 3個月 1. 6個月內拍攝之彩色證件相1張 (4.5厘米 x 4.5厘米)
2. 護照 (正本及複印本)
3. 香港或澳門身份證 (正本及複印本)
4. 有效香港或澳門居留許可 (正本及複印本)
5. 學生證明文件 (正本及複印本) (如適用)
菲律賓、馬來西亞 日本短期逗留(觀光/商務)簽證 下載表格 1張 最少5個工作天 6個月 請致電查詢: 2392 6666 3個月 1. 6個月內拍攝之彩色證件相1張 (4.5厘米 x 4.5厘米)
2. 護照 (正本及複印本)
3. 香港或澳門身份證 (正本及複印本)
4. 個人經濟證明文件(正本及複印本)
5. 有效香港或澳門居留許可 (正本及複印本)
6. 學生證明文件 (正本及複印本) (如適用)
印度 日本短期逗留(觀光/商務)簽證 下載表格 1張 最少5個工作天 6個月 請致電查詢: 2392 6666 3個月 1. 6個月內拍攝之彩色證件相1張 (4.5厘米 x 4.5厘米)
2. 護照 (正本及複印本)
3. 香港或澳門身份證 (正本及複印本)
4. 個人經濟證明文件(正本及複印本)
5. 有效香港或澳門居留許可 (正本及複印本)
6. 學生證明文件 (正本及複印本) (如適用)
其他國家護照(越南、印尼、尼泊爾、巴西、斯里蘭卡及南) 日本短期逗留(觀光/商務)簽證 下載表格 1張 最少5個工作天 6個月 請致電查詢: 2392 6666 1. 6個月內拍攝之彩色證件相1張 (4.5厘米 x 4.5厘米)
2. 護照 (正本及複印本)
3. 香港或澳門身份證 (正本及複印本)
4. 個人經濟證明文件(正本及複印本)
5. 有效香港或澳門居留許可 (正本及複印本)
6. 學生證明文件 (正本及複印本) (如適用)

個人經濟證明文件 : 申請人之最近3個月的個人銀行存摺、銀行戶口月結單,或由公共機關發出之1年間的收入證明(稅單)之正本及複印本。
Documents showing ability to support the travel expenses: Proof of past year’s salary from an official organization(Tax Demand Note) ; or past 3 months’ bank book or bank statements in the name of the applicant (original and copy)

在職證明書 : 如申請人是被撫養(學生 / 家庭主婦)的情況下,須提交扶養者(配偶)之在職證明書及親屬關係的證明文件之正本及複印本。
Certificate of employment : dependents (Student / Housewife), certificate of employment or related documents of parents and spouse (original and copy)


<註2>海外家庭傭工之簽證申請必須與僱主同行或與僱主的同住家屬同行方可接受申請,並須申請同時提交下列文件:
<Note2>
It is necessary for the employer or a family member from the same residence to travel together on the same flights with the domestic helper.
Please provide the the required documents listed below:

僱主之護照 (正本及複印本)
Passport of the employer (original and copy)

僱主之香港或澳門身份證 (正本及複印本)
Hong Kong or Macau identity card of the employer (original and copy)

僱主出發之擔保信 (正本)
Guarantee letter from the employer (original)

如僱主是需要赴日簽證的國藉人士,其有效之日本入境簽證 (正本及複印本)
In the case of the employer whose nationality require a Japan visa, the relevant
visa (original and copy)

僱傭合約 (正本及複印本)
Passport of the employer (original and copy)
Employment contract (original and copy)

申請人之來回機票 (正本及複印本)
Hong Kong or Macau identity card of the employer (original and copy)
Confirmed round trip air-tickets of the applicant (original and copy)

僱主之來回機票 (正本及複印本)
Guarantee letter from the employer (original) <Please see sample>
Confirmed round trip air-tickets of the employer (original and copy)

備註:
基於簽證乃代辦性質,發證與否由領事館決定,本公司絕不負任何責任。如不發證,一切費用慨不發還。
All visa application is determined by the Consulate. The application fees will not refund if visa application was declined.
基於簽證的價錢非常浮動,因此以上價錢只可供參考之用,不可作實。
The above price is for reference only, price may change without prior notice.
所有資料,如有更改,將不作另行通知。

15 December 2016